School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
109th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
112th Street Early Education Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
112th Street Elementary School Dooley Legacy Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
116th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
118th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Robert Shearer
135th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
153rd St. Elementary Douglas High School Lemay Street ES Robertson High School
156th Street School Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robertson Summer School
15th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Elementary
186th Street ES Downtown HS Leola School District Robinson Intermediate
20th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lewis and Clark Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rod Kelley Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Leyva Middle School Rogers Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rooftop K-8
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt
4th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt A. Montoya School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
54th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
59th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
61st Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty High School Roosevelt Infant Center
660 Early Learning Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
74th Street ES Dryden High School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
75th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscomare Elementary
7th Street ES Dudley Elementary Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
8th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lick (James) MS Rosedale Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lilac School Rosemead High School
95th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
96th St Elementary Duranes Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont EEC
97th Street Early Education Center Dutcher Middle School Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
99th Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dymally High School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roy Romer Middle School
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Academy High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy Sage Creek High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Accel Middle College East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Carteret High School Linscott Charter San Antonio Continuation High
Adam Elementary East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adam Elementary (ES) East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio High School
Adams Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Clemente High School
Addams East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Fernando Elementary School
Addams High School East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison Elementary School East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison High School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Addison Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adelante Continuation High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastman Early Education Center Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 8 San Juan School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Local Instructional Service Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Division Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Mateo High School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood High School Local Operations Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Aggeler High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Local Operations Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Rafael High School
Alameda High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Edna Hill Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo ES Educational Partnership High School Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services LodiUSD Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Span School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara High School
Albion Early Education Center Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe Elementary
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Aldama ES Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alhambra High School El Camino Jr. High Lone Star School Santa Rosa High School
Alianza Charter El Camino Jr. High (ES) Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow ES Saticoy Elementary School
Almond Grove El Dorado ES Longfellow Preschool Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES El Monte Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte High School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 1
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 10
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Portal Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Alta Vista High School El Roble Intermediate Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos High School School 15
Alternative Cooperative Education Eldorado High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Elementary School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 20
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 21
Alvarado ES Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 24
Alvin Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles School Police School 25
Alvin Elementary (ES) Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 26
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 27
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 28
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 3
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
Ambrosini Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School 8
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American Canyon Middle School Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American High School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American River Charter School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amesti Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Education and Training
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School Police Department
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School Readiness & Preschool
Ann Soldo Employment - HR Focus LPS Library Media Program Schriever Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schurr High
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Science Hill School
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside High School
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Seaside Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sebree Elementary
Anton EEC EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anton Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anzar High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School SELPA
Apache Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Escambia High School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES Sequoia High School
Apple Blossom Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Applied Technology Center Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
APS Virtual School Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos High School Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Aptos MS Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aragon High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Ardenwood Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Arellanes Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Arellanes Jr. High Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argentine Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Shasta High School
Argonaut High School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Argonne ES Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Sheridan ES
Arminta School Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Sherman ES
Arminta Street Early Education Center Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairlawn Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmount ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Fairview Elementary Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Programs Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Farmdale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora High School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Simi Valley High School
Aurora Jr. High Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Simpson Elementary
Avalon High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa County Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Avery Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Aztec High School Fesler Jr. High Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Marlton School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fishburn Ave School Marsh Creek Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa HS Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS SMUHSD Summer School
Balboa Magnet Elementary FL Schlagle High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fleming MS Marshall Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Park High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall ES Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Snow Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Bandini Elementary Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Foothill Senior High School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Bay Adult School
Barton Hill Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Breeze Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Forest Park Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Bates Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foshay LC Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Battles Elementary Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bay Elementary Foster Youth Services Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs High School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region High School #8
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Elementary Francisco MS Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW High School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
BCLUW Middle School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Otis Elementary School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Avenue ES McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin County R-II School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley ES Special - Event
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens High Freedom Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freedom High Magnet School Meadow Green Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Freeville Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont Elementary Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont High School Measure A St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellehaven Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I St. Viator Catholic School
Bellingham Elementary School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Stagg ES
Bellview Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellview Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Elementary Stanford Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fries ES Melrose School Stanislaus Elementary
Belmont High School Frisbie Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Belmont LAAMPS Frontier Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Fullbright ES Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Stanton Elementary School
Bemis Elementary FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary Star Academy
Benton Elementary School Fusion Charter Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Benton High School Gage Middle School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Benton Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Berendo MS Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Bernal Intermediate School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Berrendos Middle School Gardena Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Gardena High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gardner Middle School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berylwood Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garfield Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethune Middle School Garfield Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bethune Transitional Center Garfield ES Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garin Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Beulah Middle School Garrison Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beverly Hills Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Milani Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garwood Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Bidwell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gateway High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Gateway International School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonehurst ES
Birch Lane Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Birney Gehringer Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Miller Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks High School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary STRIVE Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Strobridge Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George Washington Elementary School Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Blue Oak Elementary George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Blythe Elementary School George Whittell High School Miraloma ES Sumner Academy
Bobier Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Georgetown School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sun Valley HS
Bond Program Germain ES Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunnyside ES
Bonners Ferry High School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Borel Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassbrook Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunset ES
Boundary County Middle School Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent - Message
Bowers Elementary Gledhill ES Monroe ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyd Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyle Heights High School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boynton High School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bracher Elementary Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sutherland Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutro ES
Brainard Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Sutter Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutter MS
Bratt Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sutter's Mill
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sylmar Leadership Academy
Briarwood Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridge Program Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Taft Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Taft School District 90
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brier Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bright Futures Gompers MS Montessori Tarzana Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Avenue Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary (ES)
Broadacres Ave ES Graham Elementary Moorpark High School Taylor Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Graham ES Morada Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadous EEC Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadway Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Preschool Temecula Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Temple Academy
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Middle School Morse Early Childhood Temple Heights Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grant Union High School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grape Street ES Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton High School
Brownell Middle School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Templeton Middle School
Browning High School Grattan ES Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryan Middle School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryant ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View ES The Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Greenacres Middle School Mountain View High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchanan Street ES Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckeye Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It The Incubator School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bud Carson Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Budlong Avenue Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buffum Guadalupe ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Guerneville School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Burbank Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thoreau Continuation HS
Burcham Elementary H.A. Hyde Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Burchfield Primary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. View Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Timber Point Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Hall District Muir (John) ES Timberlake Junior High School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Elementary School Haman Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tokay High School
Butte Valley High School Hansen School Murchison Street ES Toland Way Elementary
Butteville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Byrd MS Happy Camp High School Musick Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harbor City Elementary MyData Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harder Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa High School Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harding Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Cabrillo Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Cadwallader Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary HARP ACADEMY Naples Towers Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Calabasas Harrison Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Township Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tracy Elementary
Calahan Kids Harrison School District 36 Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Calais Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Calais Middle/High School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harte Needham School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harte (Bret) ES Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Caldwell County Elementary School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County High School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Primary School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Haughton Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Truman Middle School
Calero High School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tulita Elementary School
California High School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
California League of Schools Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
California School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Turlock High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Head Start New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campolindo High School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canfield ES Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canistota High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Canon School Henderson School Newton High School UCLA CS
Cantara Street School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Ulloa ES
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Union High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Union Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary University High School
Cape May County High School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Capuchino High School Herrera Elementary Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cardozo Middle School Herrick Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career & Transition Center West Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Utah Street School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Career Technical Education Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vacaville High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Vail Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Country Elementary Vail High
Carlmont High School High School at Moorpark College North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School ESY North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlsbad High School High School Summer School North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland High School North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highlands Elementary School North Park High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highlands High School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Independent Study Vallecito High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carson Senior High School Hillsdale Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale High School Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Carson Valley Middle School Hillside Elementary Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary School Northside School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carter High School Hillside High School Northview High School Valley Alternative High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Middle School Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage High School Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carthage Junior High School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hobart EEC Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Prep
Carthage Start Central Hobart Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Carthage Technical Center Hodge Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Middle School
Carver Holbrook Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holder School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carver Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hollencrest Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Casita Center Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cassavant Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollywood High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley View ES
Castille Elementary School Holmes Oak Glen High School Valley View High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove High School Valley View Middle School
CC Meneley Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Homestead High School Oak Hill Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Honduras Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Centennial High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Charter High School Van Ness Ave ES
Center Adult School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Elementary Van Nuys ES
Center High Hoover Elementary School Oakdale High School Van-Far Elementary School
Center Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Center Preschool Hoover Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Street Elementary Oakley Elementary Vanguard Learning Center
Central Coast High School Hope Academy Oakley Elementary (ES) VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary Hope Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oaks Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary School Horizons CIS Oakshire Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central High School Horizons Home Study Oakwood Elementary School Venice High School
Central Language Academy Horner Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Venice Skills Center
Central Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Houma Junior High School Ocean Alternative Venture Independent Study
Central Park Elementary School Houston Middle School Ocean Shores High School Vermont Ave ES
Century Park ES Hubbard Elementary School Oceanside High School Vernon City Elementary
Cerritos School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Odyssey High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson K-8 School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hughes Middle School Old River Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olita Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hull Middle School Olive Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Grove Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Village East Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Park HS Oliveira Elementary School Village K-8 School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vine School
Challenger Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olson Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olympic High School Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Elementary Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence HS Open Classrooms Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence School Orange County School of the Arts Vineyard School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Glen High School Vineyard STEM
Chapman Elementary Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independent Study Orange Grove Middle School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orangewood School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary Virgil Middle School
Charles J. Riley Infonet Orchard Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Charles R. Drew Middle School Instructional Technology Ord Terrace Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Instructional Technology Department Organization of Management Administrators Virtual Learning Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International High School Orinda Intermediate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles White Elementary International School of Monterey Oropeza Elementary Visitacion Valley ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School International Studies Acad HS Ortega (Jose) ES Visitacion Valley MS
Charnock Road ES International Studies Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chatsworth High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osceola St. Vista Adult Transition Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chavez Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron Horse Middle School Otter Creek School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Irving Magnet Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Irvington High School Owensmouth HS Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheviot Hills HS Irwin High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Island High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Isleton Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Magnet Middle School
Child Nutrition Department IT Help Desk Pacific Collegiate School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chin (John Yehall) ES ITD Web Services Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chinese Education Center ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Paddison Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. H. Workman Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center J. M. Tate High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Christensen Middle School Jacks Valley Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Churchville Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cibola High School Jackson Junior High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paloma Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Circle of Independent Learning James A Garfield Senior High Palomares Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Citrus Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
City of Angels School James Leitch Elementary School PANTHER Wakefield Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James Lick High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waldorf
City Partnership Program James Monroe Middle School Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parents As Teachers Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paris Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clairmont Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Claremont High School JC Harmon High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Community Adult School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland EEC Jefferson ES Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson High School Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson High School Parkview School Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkway Heights Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walteria Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Walters Junior High School
Clover Creek High School Jehue Middle School Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jena Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walton Rural Life Center
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warm Springs Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jena Junior High School Pathways Community Day School Warren Hills Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jesse Bethel High School Patton High School Warwick Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jim Allen Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington (George) HS
Coleman Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Adult School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Joe Michell School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
College Park High School Joe Michell School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peach Hill Academy Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Adams Middle School Peary Middle School Washington High School
Colony High School John Adams MS Pegasus High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Brown Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa Home School John Finney High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Comanche Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Primary Center
Common Core Technology Project John G. Mattos Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington West Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Gomes Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Collaborative Charter School John H. Eader Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Adult School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville High School
Compton Early College High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster
Compton High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concord High School John R. Wooden HS Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Concordia Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concow Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Condit Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Johnstonville Elementary School Piner High School Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jones Primary Center Pinewood EEC Weed High School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan (June) HS Pinewood Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cope Middle School Jordan-Plus Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Corning Union High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West High School
Coronado High Summer School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corvallis Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Costa Mesa High School Juliaetta Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Julien Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Plaza Robles High School West Portal ES
Council of Mexican American Administrators Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country Club Elementary Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Country High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Willow Family School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Creekview Ranch School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kaweah High School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cresson Elementary School Keema High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestview Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crestwood St. Elementary Kelley Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kelly Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kellybrook Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crossroads High School Kenmore Elementary Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary White Church Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy High School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary
CTE/ROP Kennedy HS Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School White Point Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Prairie Vista South Whiteford Preschool
Cucamonga Middle School Kerr Elementary School Preschool Services Whitman High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kettering Prescott Junior High Whitney Young Continuation High
Cunningham Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES President Ave ES Whittier
Cupertino High School KidsZone Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School King Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Adult Transition Program King Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Construction Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsfield Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kingston Elementary Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kinoshita Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Purchasing Department Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kittridge Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Knolls Elementary School Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kohler K-8 PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Use of Facilities Kolb Middle School PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Kootenai High School Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kordyak Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Korenstein Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kraemer Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Krey Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kucera Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dacotah Early Education Center Kwis Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow ES
Dale Avenue School La Cueva High School R. Rex Parris High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Entrada School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Dan Mini Elementary La Fetra Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Joya Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana MS La Luz Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Ramona High School Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter La Mesa Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Puente High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Elementary School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Day Middle School Lafayette ES Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Dayton Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wing Lane Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
De Anza Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Canyon Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Rea Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winters High School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Elementary Redding ES Winters Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Winton Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Union High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Primary School Redwood Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Street PC Redwood High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Reese Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeshore ES Regency Park Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeside Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Regional Occupation Program Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodham Middle School
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakewood Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Charter Home School Lakewood High School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Lanai Road Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rice Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Demo School Lanterman HS Rice Elementary (ES) Woodstock Child Development Center
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woonsocket School District
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Workman Elementary
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint Elementary WUSD Preschool
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Rincon Valley Middle School Yerba Buena High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Rio Costilla Elementary YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio del Mar Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yolo Education Center
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Community High School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary York Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yreka Adult School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Yreka High School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example2 River Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School